Klausimas:

Laba diena, Gal galetumete pakomentuoti, prasau: TSH 1.84 mIU/L (norma 0.27 - 4.2 mIU/L) Free Thyroxine (T4) 11.7 pmol/L (norma 12 - 22 pmol/L) Free Triiodothyronine (T3) 4.7 pmol/L (norma 3.1 - 6.8 pmol/L) TPEX/TPO 8.99 IU/mL (norma 0 - 34 IU/mL) TGAB 209.00 IU/mL (norma 0 - 115 IU/mL) Labai aciu.